Résultats des élections de septembre 14, 2020 [Élections générales]

Albert
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Holland, Mike PC élu(e) 5040
O`Neil, Jenny PVNBGP perdant(e) 1056
Buchanan, Sharon PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 977
Nagle, Kelley L perdant(e) 921
Wilson, James IND perdant(e) 90
Caraquet
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Thériault, Isabelle L élu(e) 5928
Haché, Marie-Christine PVNBGP perdant(e) 1290
Haché, Kevin J. PC perdant(e) 985
Carleton
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Hogan, Bill PC perdant(e) 3536
Gill, Graham PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 1909
Blackburn, Theresa L perdant(e) 1239
Sisson, Terry Leigh PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 610
Crouse, Greg PVNBGP perdant(e) 581
Oldenburg, Shawn NDP/NPD perdant(e) 80
Walton, Andy KNB perdant(e) 41
Fredericton-Nord
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Green, Jill PC élu(e) 3227
Randall, Luke PVNBGP perdant(e) 2464
Horsman, Stephen L perdant(e) 1464
Price, Allen NLP/PLN perdant(e) 591
Thomason, Mackenzie NDP/NPD perdant(e) 100
Fredericton-Sud
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Coon, David PVNBGP élu(e) 4213
MacKinnon, Brian PC perdant(e) 2342
Picot, Nicole L perdant(e) 895
Betts, Wendell PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 234
Noseworthy, Geoffrey NDP/NPD perdant(e) 117
Kent-Nord
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Arseneau, Kevin PVNBGP élu(e) 4021
LeBlanc, Bertrand L perdant(e) 2933
Robertson, Stephen PC perdant(e) 1363
Richard, Roger IND perdant(e) 154
Kent-Sud
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Bourque, Benoit L élu(e) 5148
Duplessis, Raymond (Bou) PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 2817
Rehak, Eva P. PVNBGP perdant(e) 996
Godin, Lisa PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 243
Shedd, Sue NDP/NPD perdant(e) 118
Kings-Centre
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Oliver, Bill PC élu(e) 4583
Dryer, Bruce PC perdant(e) 1006
Adams, Paul L perdant(e) 911
Edgett, William PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 693
Anderson Kilfoil, Margaret NDP/NPD perdant(e) 254
Baie-de-Miramichi-Neguac
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Harris, Lisa L élu(e) 3561
Trevors, Robert PC perdant(e) 2751
L'Huiller, Thomas PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 898
Bartibogue, Curtis PVNBGP perdant(e) 825
Mullin, Douglas NDP/NPD perdant(e) 139
Moncton-Est
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Allain, Daniel PC élu(e) 3525
LeBlanc, Monique L perdant(e) 2759
Zangio, Phylomène PVNBGP perdant(e) 989
Guitare, Michel Norman PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 378
Wanamaker, Christopher L perdant(e) 153
Moncton-Sud
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Turner, Greg PC élu(e) 2734
Milner, Tyson L perdant(e) 1966
Watson, Josephine PVNBGP perdant(e) 1245
Crossman-Riel, Marilyn PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 331
Rogers, Rebecca NDP/NPD perdant(e) 220
Quispamsis
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Higgs, Blaine M. PC élu(e) 5697
Hunt, Robert L perdant(e) 1225
Fach, Addison PVNBGP perdant(e) 528
Grogan, Caitlin NDP/NPD perdant(e) 501
Hall, Sara PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 414
Restigouche-Ouest
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Lepage, Gilles L élu(e) 5022
Thériault, Charles PVNBGP perdant(e) 1755
Bérubé, Louis PC perdant(e) 1247
Pollock, Travis KNB perdant(e) 56
Riverview
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Fitch, R. Bruce PC élu(e) 4695
Johnson, Heath L perdant(e) 1281
Pletz, Rachel PVNBGP perdant(e) 800
Berteit, Troy PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 778
Nuttall, John NDP/NPD perdant(e) 261
Rothesay
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Flemming, Hugh J. (Ted) PC élu(e) 4265
Hickey, Jason L perdant(e) 1463
McAllister, Ann PVNBGP perdant(e) 719
Griffin, Mike PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 413
Kramer, Liz IND perdant(e) 56
Barnett, Neville (NB) IND perdant(e) 44
Saint John - Est
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Savoie, Glen PC élu(e) 3507
Comeau, Phil L perdant(e) 1639
Kemp, Patrick PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 434
Irish, Gerald PVNBGP perdant(e) 394
Floyd, Josh NDP/NPD perdant(e) 248
Saint John Harbour
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Dunn, Arlene PC élu(e) 2181
Harris, Brent PVNBGP perdant(e) 1224
McKim, Alice (Ms McKim) L perdant(e) 1207
Pyrke, Courtney NDP/NPD perdant(e) 309
Gunn, Tony NLP/PLN perdant(e) 186
Watson, Arty IND perdant(e) 114
Cyr, Mike (Dok) IND perdant(e) 47
Saint John Lancaster
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Shephard, K. Dorothy PC élu(e) 3560
Teare, Sharon L perdant(e) 1471
Killen, Joanna PC perdant(e) 938
Seelye, Paul NLP/PLN perdant(e) 394
Durant, Don NDP/NPD perdant(e) 201
Tracadie-Sheila
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Chiasson, Keith L élu(e) 6175
Carey, Diane PC perdant(e) 2059
LeBlanc, Chris PVNBGP perdant(e) 645
Campbellton - Dalhousie
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Arsenault, Guy H. L élu(e) 4540
Stewart, Charles D. PC perdant(e) 1369
Allard, Marie-Christine PVNBGP perdant(e) 1054
Restigouche - Chaleur
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Guitard, Daniel L élu(e) 3823
Larivière, Marie PVNBGP perdant(e) 1896
Bathurst Ouest - Beresford
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Legacy, René L élu(e) 3730
Bard-Lavigne, Anne PC perdant(e) 1985
Duguay-Boudreau, Pierre PVNBGP perdant(e) 965
Bathurst Est - Nepisiguit - Saint-Isidore
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Landry, Denis L élu(e) 4163
Keast, Amanda PC perdant(e) 1568
Kryszko, Robert PVNBGP perdant(e) 798
Shippagan - Lamêque - Miscou
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Mallet, Eric L élu(e) 6834
Chiasson, Jean-Gérard PC perdant(e) 714
Leclerc, Marie PVNBGP perdant(e) 609
Miramichi
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Conroy, Michelle PANB/AGNB élu(e) 3527
Vickers, Kevin L perdant(e) 2239
Barry, Charles PC perdant(e) 1508
Shaddick, Joshua PVNBGP perdant(e) 398
Clancy Teslenko, Eileen NDP/NPD perdant(e) 92
Miramichi-Sud-Ouest - Baie-du-Vin
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Stewart, Jake PC élu(e) 3887
O'Donnell, Art PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 2268
McCormack, Josh L perdant(e) 1760
Hanley, Glenna NDP/NPD perdant(e) 188
Shediac Bay - Dieppe
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Gauvin, Robert L élu(e) 5839
Caissie, Mathieu Gérald PC perdant(e) 2971
Daigle, Delphine NDP/NPD perdant(e) 528
Coombes, Philip PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 371
Shediac - Beaubassin - Cap-Pelé
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Leblanc, Jacques L élu(e) 4949
Cormier, Gilles PVNBGP perdant(e) 2453
Martin, Marie-Paul PC perdant(e) 1820
Memramcook - Tantramar
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Mitton, Megan PVNBGP élu(e) 3425
Bourgeois, Maxime L perdant(e) 2902
Duguay, Carole PC perdant(e) 1678
Collins, Heather NLP/PLN perdant(e) 192
Wright, Jefferson George IND perdant(e) 34
Dieppe
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Melanson, Roger L élu(e) 4564
Arsenault, Patricia PC perdant(e) 1680
Boudreau, Mélyssa PVNBGP perdant(e) 1142
Boudreau, Pamela NDP/NPD perdant(e) 200
Moncton-Centre
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
McKee, Rob L élu(e) 2448
Chan, Carole PVNBGP perdant(e) 1725
Poirier, Jean PC perdant(e) 1642
Richter, Aaron PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 308
Caldwell, James NDP/NPD perdant(e) 168
Moncton-Sud-Ouest
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Wilson, Sherry PC élu(e) 3679
Kelly, Claire PVNBGP perdant(e) 927
Matthews, Susan PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 667
McIntosh, Juliana NDP/NPD perdant(e) 224
Moncton-Nord-Ouest
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Steeves, Ernie PC élu(e) 4111
Black, Mark L perdant(e) 2448
Sanderson, Laura PVNBGP perdant(e) 702
Soucoup, Shawn PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 493
Okana, Cyprien NDP/NPD perdant(e) 229
Gagetown - Petitcodiac
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Wetmore, Ross PC élu(e) 4773
Dykeman, Craig NLP/PLN perdant(e) 1303
Merritt-Gray, Marilyn PVNBGP perdant(e) 1003
Urquhart, John (Jake) L perdant(e) 867
Jewkes, Ryan NDP/NPD perdant(e) 131
Sussex - Fundy - St. Martins
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Scott-Wallace, Tammy PC élu(e) 4366
Bedford, Jim PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 1321
Robinson, Cully L perdant(e) 971
Lanz, Jonas NDP/NPD perdant(e) 129
Hampton
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Crossman, Gary E. PC élu(e) 4351
Parish, Carley L perdant(e) 1084
Sabine, John Sabine PVNBGP perdant(e) 816
Bradley-Munn, Sharon PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 687
White, Alex NDP/NPD perdant(e) 251
Portland - Simonds
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Holder, Trevor A. PC élu(e) 3170
Jones, Tim L perdant(e) 1654
Warner, Stefan PVNBGP perdant(e) 483
PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 282
Heinze-Milne, Erik NDP/NPD perdant(e) 164
Fundy-Les-Isles - Saint John-Ouest
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Anderson-Mason, Andrea PC élu(e) 4740
Mann, Tony L perdant(e) 726
Edgett, Vincent P. PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 688
Mitchell, Lois P. PVNBGP perdant(e) 686
Greenlaw, Sharon R. NDP/NPD perdant(e) 291
Fredericton - Grand Lake
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Austin, Kris PANB/AGNB élu(e) 3759
Wiggins, Roy PC perdant(e) 2479
Washburn, Ken PVNBGP perdant(e) 1005
Hunter, Eldon L perdant(e) 749
Cook, Greg NDP/NPD perdant(e) 87
Woollacott, Grenville KNB perdant(e) 18
New Maryland - Sunbury
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Carr, Jeff PC élu(e) 5342
Smith, Jen PVNBGP perdant(e) 1463
Shannon, Morris PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 1254
Pelkey, Chris NDP/NPD perdant(e) 1048
Thompson, Chris NDP/NPD perdant(e) 141
Fredericton - York
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Cullins, Ryan P. PC élu(e) 3730
Fraser, Melissa PVNBGP perdant(e) 2110
Desaulniers, Rick PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 1991
McKeen, Randy L perdant(e) 872
LaForest, Steven J. NDP/NPD perdant(e) 68
Bourque, Gerald KNB perdant(e) 24
Fredericton -Ouest - Hanwell
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Cardy, Dominic PC élu(e) 4726
Jonah, Susan PVNBGP perdant(e) 1745
Duffie, Chris L perdant(e) 1510
Keeling, Mel PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 825
Cormier, Armand NDP/NPD perdant(e) 131
Carleton - York
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Ames, Richard PC élu(e) 4750
Lemmon, Gary PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 1524
Kitchen, Robert L perdant(e) 940
Comeau, Louise PVNBGP perdant(e) 890
Oldenburg, Jarrett NDP/NPD perdant(e) 110
Carleton - Victoria
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Johnson, Margaret PC élu(e) 3330
Harvey, Andrew L perdant(e) 2939
Sisson, Terry Leigh PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 610
Miller, Rowan Patrick PVNBGP perdant(e) 372
Gray Miller, Meriet NDP/NPD perdant(e) 113
Victoria - La-Vallée
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Chiasson, Chuck L élu(e) 4365
Michaud, Roland PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 2071
Lavoie, Nathanaël Denis PVNBGP perdant(e) 426
Jobin, André PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 292
Zolondek, Danny IND perdant(e) 92
Edmundston - Madawaska-Centre
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
D'amours, Jean-Claude (JC) L élu(e) 5236
Bérubé Gagné, Joanne PC perdant(e) 1380
Morency, Marco PVNBGP perdant(e) 415
Madawaska-Les-Lacs - Edmundston
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Landry, Francine L élu(e) 4583
Castonguay, Marie-Eve PC perdant(e) 1763
Lussier, Marie-Soleil PVNBGP perdant(e) 542
Sainte-Croix
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Bockus, Kathy PC élu(e) 3570
Cumberland, Rod PANB/AGNB perdant(e) 2546
Reeder, Kim PVNBGP perdant(e) 1238
Gardner, John Wayne L perdant(e) 401
McKinney, Brad NDP/NPD perdant(e) 147
Oromocto-Lincoln-Fredericton
Nom Parti Position Nombre de voix
Wilson, Mary E. PC élu(e) 3374
Burns, Steven L perdant(e) 2072
Costello, Gail PVNBGP perdant(e) 1306
Rector, Craig NLP/PLN perdant(e) 745
Akhtar, Natasha M. NDP/NPD perdant(e) 127