Elections New Brunswick
 

Municipal election candidates by municipality:

Alma(Text)
Aroostook(Text)
Atholville(Text)
Balmoral(Text)
Bas-Caraquet(Text)
Bath(Text)
Bathurst(Text)
Beaubassin East/Beaubassin-est(Text)
Belledune(Text)
Beresford(Text)
Bertrand(Text)
Blacks Harbour(Text)
Blackville(Text)
Bouctouche(Text)
Cambridge-Narrows(Text)
Campbellton(Text)
Campobello Island(Text)
Canterbury(Text)
Cap-Pelé(Text)
Caraquet(Text)
Centreville(Text)
Charlo(Text)
Chipman(Text)
Cocagne(Text)
Dalhousie(Text)
Dieppe(Text)
Doaktown(Text)
Dorchester(Text)
Drummond(Text)
Edmundston(Text)
Eel River Crossing(Text)
Florenceville-Bristol(Text)
Fredericton(Text)
Fredericton Junction(Text)
Gagetown(Text)
Grand Bay-Westfield(Text)
Grand Manan(Text)
Grande-Anse(Text)
Grand-Sault/Grand Falls(Text)
Hampton(Text)
Hanwell(Text)
Hartland(Text)
Harvey(Text)
Haut-Madawaska(Text)
Hillsborough(Text)
Kedgwick(Text)
Lac Baker(Text)
Lamèque(Text)
Le Goulet(Text)
Maisonnette(Text)
McAdam(Text)
Meductic(Text)
Memramcook(Text)
Millville(Text)
Minto(Text)
Miramichi(Text)
Moncton(Text)
Nackawic(Text)
Neguac(Text)
New Maryland(Text)
Nigadoo(Text)
Norton(Text)
Oromocto(Text)
Paquetville(Text)
Perth-Andover(Text)
Petitcodiac(Text)
Petit-Rocher(Text)
Plaster Rock(Text)
Pointe-Verte(Text)
Port Elgin(Text)
Quispamsis(Text)
Rexton(Text)
Richibucto(Text)
Riverside-Albert(Text)
Riverview(Text)
Rivière-Verte(Text)
Rogersville(Text)
Rothesay(Text)
Sackville(Text)
Saint Andrews(Text)
Saint John(Text)
Saint-André(Text)
Saint-Antoine(Text)
Sainte-Anne-de-Madawaska(Text)
Sainte-Marie-Saint-Raphaël(Text)
Saint-Isidore(Text)
Saint-Léolin(Text)
Saint-Léonard(Text)
Saint-Louis de Kent(Text)
Saint-Quentin(Text)
Salisbury(Text)
Shediac(Text)
Shippagan(Text)
St. George(Text)
St. Martins(Text)
St. Stephen(Text)
Stanley(Text)
Sussex(Text)
Sussex Corner(Text)
Tide Head(Text)
Tracadie(Text)
Tracy(Text)
Upper Miramichi(Text)
Woodstock(Text)
 

Plebiscites by municipality:

Annexion à Saint-Quentin/Annexation to Saint-Quentin(Text)
Blacks Harbour(Text)
 

District Education Council election candidates by school district:

Anglophone East(Text)
Anglophone North(Text)
Anglophone South(Text)
Anglophone West(Text)
Francophone Nord-est(Text)
Francophone Nord-ouest(Text)
Francophone Sud(Text)
 

Regional Health Authority election candidates by health region:

A-Vitalité(Text)
B-Horizon(Text)
 

Unofficial List of All Candidates

Unofficial List of All Candidates (Text)
 
 

Status of Election Contests

Status of Election Contests